Date/week
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 46
  • 47
  • 48
  • 49
  • 50
  • 51
  • 52
Program/Year/Area
  •  
  • ARCHITECTURE MAG
  • ARCHITECTURE
  • INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING MAG
  • INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
  • CIVIL ENGINEERING MAG
  • CIVIL ENGINEERING
  • CIVIL ENGINEERING VS
  • TRAFFIC AND TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING MAG
  • TRAFFIC AND TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING
  • TRAFFIC AND TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING VS
  • Exchange (Erasmus+, ...)
  •  
  •  
  • Full view
  • Full flat
  • Standard view
  • Standard flat
  • Compressed
Groups
Lecturers
Rooms
Courses
Program/Year/Area
  •  
  • ARCHITECTURE MAG
  • ARCHITECTURE
  • INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING MAG
  • INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING
  • CIVIL ENGINEERING MAG
  • CIVIL ENGINEERING
  • CIVIL ENGINEERING VS
  • TRAFFIC AND TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING MAG
  • TRAFFIC AND TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING
  • TRAFFIC AND TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING VS
  • Exchange (Erasmus+, ...)
  •  
  •  
  • Full view
  • Full flat
  • Standard view
  • Standard flat
  • Compressed
Previous month
Previous week. Shortcut: left keyboard arrow
Monday, 18.03.2019
Tuesday, 19.03.2019
Wednesday, 20.03.2019
Thursday, 21.03.2019
Friday, 22.03.2019
Next week. Shortcut: right keyboard arrow
Next month
07:00
07:00
07:30
07:30
08:00
08:00
08:30
08:30
09:00
09:00
09:30
09:30
10:00
10:00
10:30
10:30
11:00
11:00
11:30
11:30
12:00
12:00
12:30
12:30
13:00
13:00
13:30
13:30
14:00
14:00
14:30
14:30
15:00
15:00
15:30
15:30
16:00
16:00
16:30
16:30
17:00
17:00
17:30
17:30
18:00
18:00
18:30
18:30
19:00
19:00
19:30
19:30
OPOMB
OPOMB
OPOMB
OPOMB
OPOMB
OPOMB
OPOMB
OPOMB
Previous month
Previous week. Shortcut: left keyboard arrow
Monday, 18.03.2019
Tuesday, 19.03.2019
Wednesday, 20.03.2019
Thursday, 21.03.2019
Friday, 22.03.2019
Next week. Shortcut: right keyboard arrow
Next month
Last change: 23.03.2019 08:56, v11.06
Code: fgpa
Select groups for timetable display
A-UN 1
A-UN1 1.SKUPINA
A-UN1 2.SKUPINA
GING 1
GING1 1.SKUPINA
GING1 2.SKUPINA
G-UN 1
G-UN1 1.SKUPINA
G-UN1 2.SKUPINA
G-UN1 3.SKUPINA
A-UN 2
A-UN2 1.SKUPINA
A-UN2 2.SKUPINA
G-UN 2
G-UN2 1.SKUPINA
G-UN2 2.SKUPINA
GING 2
GING MAG 1
G-MAG 1 GKO
PI-MAG 1
Select rooms for timetable display
No. seatsRoom equipment
Dv.B.Pečenka TF300Grafoskop,Projektor
Krekova 2 A28Grafoskop,Projektor
Krekova 2 B28Grafoskop,Projektor
Krekova 2 D32Grafoskop,Projektor
Krekova 2 C56Grafoskop,Projektor,Risalna miza
Krekova 2 E22Grafoskop,Projektor
Krekova 2 F24Grafoskop,Projektor
Krekova 2 G75Grafoskop,Projektor
Krekova 2 H24Grafoskop,Projektor
Krekova 2 J36Grafoskop,Projektor,Risalna miza
Krekova 2 RI12Risalna miza
Krekova 2 RK46Risalna miza
Krekova 2 R115
Krekova 2 R216Grafoskop,Projektor,Računalnik
A-10180Grafoskop
A-20230Grafoskop
A-20360Grafoskop,Projektor
A-204A40Grafoskop,Projektor
A-204B60Grafoskop,Projektor
A-205105Grafoskop,Projektor,Računalnik
Select lecturers for timetable display
TAMARA BRAČKO
BARBARA BRADAČ HOJNIK
ANA BRUNČIČ
KATJA CRNOGAJ
VESNA ČANČER
NENAD ČUŠ BABIČ
BOJANA DOLINAR
MATEJA DRŽEČNIK
DANIELA DVORNIK P.
IGOR ĐUKANOVIĆ
TOMAŽ EBENŠPANGER
RIJA ERVEŠ
NADJA FERLAN
ANDREJ GODEC
KSENIJA GOLOB
DENIS IMAMOVIČ
ANDREJ IVANIČ
MARKO JAUŠOVEC
RENATA JECL
PRIMOŽ JELUŠIČ
Select courses for timetable display
ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN II(U861)
DIGITAL MODELING(U848)
PRINCIPLES OF FOUNDATION IN CONSTRUCTION(U812)
URBAN PLANNING FUNDAMENTALS(U868)
FUNDAMENTALS OF STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS(U855)
ARCHITECTURAL ELEMENTS I(U864)
HISTORY OF ART AND ARCHITECTURE II(U863)
COMPOSITION(U875)
BUILDING INSTALLATIONS(U823)
ARCHITECTURAL STEEL STRUCTURES(U882)
TIMBER STRUCTURES(U878)
THE BASIS OF THE ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT(U824)
BASICS OF REINFORCED CONCRETE STRUCTURES(U881)
STUDIO II(U867)
BUSINESS ECONOMICS(G001)
GEODESY(U612)
MATHEMATICS B - LINEAR ALGEBRA(U608)
CIVIL ENGINEERING STATICS 1(U664)
ARCHITECTURAL CONSTRUCTIONS(U611)
SOIL MECHANICS AND FOUNDATION ENGINEERING(U620)
Select groups for timetable display
Select rooms for timetable display
No. seatsRoom equipment
Select lecturers for timetable display
Edit student groups
Available groups
Selected groups
Room schedule:
Find room by equipment
Room equipment
Grafoskop
Projektor
Računalnik
Risalna miza
Configuration settings
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Visible course types
LV
LV_
PR
PR_
e-PR
TJ
P/V
PV
PV_
RV
RV_
e-RV
SE
SE_
e-SE
SV
TL
SV_
e-SV
IK/IDM
TE
Reports
Date from to
Edit custom fields for the report header
Login into application
Change password
Logout from application for
Please confirm reservation deletion
Please confirm reservation deletion of selected week/day
Please confirm schedule deletion of selected week/day
Create new reservation ( )
Program/Year/Area
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • LV
  • LV_
  • PR
  • PR_
  • e-PR
  • TJ
  • P/V
  • PV
  • PV_
  • RV
  • RV_
  • e-RV
  • SE
  • SE_
  • e-SE
  • SV
  • TL
  • SV_
  • e-SV
  • IK/IDM
  • TE
Groups
Lecturers
Rooms
Start date
-
  • Days
  • Weeks
Hour from
  • 07:00
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • OPOMB
  • OPOMB
  • OPOMB
  • OPOMB
to
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • OPOMB
  • OPOMB
  • OPOMB
  • OPOMB
all day
Block
Reservation 2
Reservation 3
Reservation 4
Reservation 5
Reservation 6
Email
Description
Note
Overview of lessons and reservations ( )
Groups
Lecturers
Rooms
Courses
Project
Lecturers
Code Name
  •  
Category
Name
Venues/Labs
Rates
Cost center Venue/Lab name Venue/Lab manager
Cost center Venue/Lab name Venue/Lab manager
Select venues/labs for charging
Lock/Report reservations
Date from to
DateMonthVenue/LabVenue/Lab ManagerUser NameNumber of Hours/DaysUnits of OutputRateCost of Venue/Lab UseCharge to ProjectProject NameDescription
Student ID is not valid
Edit lecturer data
User
Edit student data
User
Insert lecturer data
Choose file for upload
Insert student data
Choose file for upload
Select lecturers for timetable display
TAMARA BRAČKO
BARBARA BRADAČ HOJNIK
ANA BRUNČIČ
KATJA CRNOGAJ
VESNA ČANČER
NENAD ČUŠ BABIČ
BOJANA DOLINAR
MATEJA DRŽEČNIK
DANIELA DVORNIK P.
IGOR ĐUKANOVIĆ
TOMAŽ EBENŠPANGER
RIJA ERVEŠ
NADJA FERLAN
ANDREJ GODEC
KSENIJA GOLOB
DENIS IMAMOVIČ
ANDREJ IVANIČ
MARKO JAUŠOVEC
RENATA JECL
PRIMOŽ JELUŠIČ
Export to Power Campus
Import from Power Campus
Reservation is not in this academic year.
Reservation is for course, you are not entitled to.
Booking on non working day.
Booking on non working day.