Date/week
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 46
  • 47
  • 48
  • 49
  • 50
  • 51
  • 52
Program/Year/Area
  •  
  • ARCHITECTURE UN
  • ARCHITECTURE MAG
  • INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING UN
  • INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING MAG
  • CIVIL ENGINEERING UN
  • CIVIL ENGINEERING MAG
  • CIVIL ENGINEERING VS
  • TRAFFIC AND TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING UN
  • TRAFFIC AND TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING MAG
  • TRAFFIC AND TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING VS
  • Exchange
  •  
  •  
  • Full view
  • Full flat
  • Standard view
  • Standard flat
  • Compressed
Groups
Lecturers
Rooms
Courses
Program/Year/Area
  •  
  • ARCHITECTURE UN
  • ARCHITECTURE MAG
  • INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING UN
  • INDUSTRIAL ENGINEERING MAG
  • CIVIL ENGINEERING UN
  • CIVIL ENGINEERING MAG
  • CIVIL ENGINEERING VS
  • TRAFFIC AND TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING UN
  • TRAFFIC AND TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING MAG
  • TRAFFIC AND TRANSPORTATION ENGINEERING VS
  • Exchange
  •  
  •  
  • Full view
  • Full flat
  • Standard view
  • Standard flat
  • Compressed
Previous month
Previous week. Shortcut: left keyboard arrow
Monday, 21.01.2019
Tuesday, 22.01.2019
Wednesday, 23.01.2019
Thursday, 24.01.2019
Friday, 25.01.2019
Next week. Shortcut: right keyboard arrow
Next month
07:00
07:00
07:30
07:30
08:00
08:00
08:30
08:30
09:00
09:00
09:30
09:30
10:00
10:00
10:30
10:30
11:00
11:00
11:30
11:30
12:00
12:00
12:30
12:30
13:00
13:00
13:30
13:30
14:00
14:00
14:30
14:30
15:00
15:00
15:30
15:30
16:00
16:00
16:30
16:30
17:00
17:00
17:30
17:30
18:00
18:00
18:30
18:30
19:00
19:00
19:30
19:30
OPOMB
OPOMB
OPOMB
OPOMB
OPOMB
OPOMB
OPOMB
OPOMB
Previous month
Previous week. Shortcut: left keyboard arrow
Monday, 21.01.2019
Tuesday, 22.01.2019
Wednesday, 23.01.2019
Thursday, 24.01.2019
Friday, 25.01.2019
Next week. Shortcut: right keyboard arrow
Next month
Last change: 17.01.2019 12:15, v9.01
Code: fgpa
Select groups for timetable display
A-UN 1
A-UN1 1.SKUPINA
A-UN1 2.SKUPINA
GING 1
GING1 1.SKUPINA
GING1 2.SKUPINA
G-UN 1
G-UN1 1.SKUPINA
G-UN1 2.SKUPINA
G-UN1 3.SKUPINA
A-UN 2
A-UN2 1.SKUPINA
A-UN2 2.SKUPINA
G-UN 2
G-UN2 1.SKUPINA
G-UN2 2.SKUPINA
GING 2
PI-UN 2
GING-MAG 1
G-MAG 1 GKO
Select rooms for timetable display
No. seatsRoom equipment
Dv.B.Pečenka TF300Grafoskop,Projektor
Krekova 2 A28Grafoskop,Projektor
Krekova 2 B28Grafoskop,Projektor
Krekova 2 D32Grafoskop,Projektor
Krekova 2 C56Grafoskop,Projektor,Risalna miza
Krekova 2 E22Grafoskop,Projektor
Krekova 2 F24Grafoskop,Projektor,Risalna miza
Krekova 2 H24Grafoskop,Projektor
Krekova 2 G75Grafoskop,Projektor
Krekova 2 J36Grafoskop,Projektor,Risalna miza
Krekova 2 RI12Risalna miza
Krekova 2 RK46Risalna miza
Krekova 2 R116Projektor
Krekova 2 R216Projektor,Računalnik
Krekova 2 K 2115
A-10180Grafoskop,Projektor
A-20230Grafoskop,Projektor
A-20360Grafoskop,Projektor
A-204A40Grafoskop,Projektor
A-204B60Grafoskop,Projektor
Select lecturers for timetable display
JERNEJ BELAK
SAMO BOBEK
STANISLAV BOŽIČNIK
BORUT BRATINA
ANA BRUNČIČ
/LOBNIK UROŠ COLONI ALESSIO
ANDREJ ČERNIGOJ
NENAD ČUŠ BABIČ
ZDENKO DEŽELAK
BOJANA DOLINAR
GRIGOROV DOYTCHINOV
VLADIMIR DROZG
MOJCA DUH
IGOR ĐUKANOVIČ
TOMAŽ EBENŠPANGER
RIJA ERVEŠ
BRIGITA FERČEC
MEJRA FESTIČ
NATAŠA GAJŠT
PETER HENČIČ
Select courses for timetable display
ARCHITECTURAL DESIGN I(U860)
BUILDING MATERIALS(U805)
CHOSEN TOPICS FROM MATEMATICS(U806)
INTRODUCTION TO ARCHITECTURE(U859)
COMPUTER AND INFORMATION SCIENCE(U804)
DRAWING, VISUAL EXPRESSION(U873)
HISTORY OF ART AND ARCHITECTURE I(U862)
BUILDING MATERIALS(U604)
MATHEMATICS A - CALCULUS(U601)
PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS(G002)
BUSINESS ENGLISH(G006)
BUSINESS GERMAN(G007)
COMPUTER PROGRAMMING 1(U663)
FINANČNO UPRAVLJANJE IN VODENJE PODJETIJ II(G101)
USINESS LAW(G115)
SUSTAINABLE CONSTRUCTION(M129)
CONCRETE AND MASONRY BUILDINGS(M09)
PRESTRESSED CONCRETE(M019)
WATER STRUCTURES(M101)
DYNAMICS OF CIVIL ENGINEERING STRUCTURES(M008)
Select groups for timetable display
Select rooms for timetable display
No. seatsRoom equipment
Select lecturers for timetable display
Edit student groups
Available groups
Selected groups
Room schedule:
Find room by equipment
Room equipment
Grafoskop
Projektor
Računalnik
Risalna miza
Configuration settings
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Visible course types
LV
LV_
PR
PR_
EP
TJ
e-PR
e-PR_
P/V
PV
PV_
RV
RV_
e-RV
SE
SE_
e-SE
SV
TL
SV_
e-SV
TE
Reports
Date from to
Edit custom fields for the report header
Login into application
Change password
Logout from application for
Please confirm reservation deletion
Please confirm reservation deletion of selected week/day
Please confirm schedule deletion of selected week/day
Create new reservation ( )
Program/Year/Area
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • LV
  • LV_
  • PR
  • PR_
  • EP
  • TJ
  • e-PR
  • e-PR_
  • P/V
  • PV
  • PV_
  • RV
  • RV_
  • e-RV
  • SE
  • SE_
  • e-SE
  • SV
  • TL
  • SV_
  • e-SV
  • TE
Groups
Lecturers
Rooms
Start date
-
  • Days
  • Weeks
Hour from
  • 07:00
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • OPOMB
  • OPOMB
  • OPOMB
  • OPOMB
to
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • OPOMB
  • OPOMB
  • OPOMB
  • OPOMB
all day
Block
Reservation 2
Reservation 3
Reservation 4
Reservation 5
Reservation 6
Email
Description
Note
Overview of lessons and reservations ( )
Groups
Lecturers
Rooms
Courses
Project
Lecturers
Code Name
  •  
Category
Name
Venues/Labs
Rates
Cost center Venue/Lab name Venue/Lab manager
Cost center Venue/Lab name Venue/Lab manager
Select venues/labs for charging
Lock/Report reservations
Date from to
DateMonthVenue/LabVenue/Lab ManagerUser NameNumber of Hours/DaysUnits of OutputRateCost of Venue/Lab UseCharge to ProjectProject NameDescription
Student ID is not valid
Edit lecturer data
User
Edit student data
User
Insert lecturer data
Choose file for upload
Insert student data
Choose file for upload
Select lecturers for timetable display
JERNEJ BELAK
SAMO BOBEK
STANISLAV BOŽIČNIK
BORUT BRATINA
ANA BRUNČIČ
/LOBNIK UROŠ COLONI ALESSIO
ANDREJ ČERNIGOJ
NENAD ČUŠ BABIČ
ZDENKO DEŽELAK
BOJANA DOLINAR
GRIGOROV DOYTCHINOV
VLADIMIR DROZG
MOJCA DUH
IGOR ĐUKANOVIČ
TOMAŽ EBENŠPANGER
RIJA ERVEŠ
BRIGITA FERČEC
MEJRA FESTIČ
NATAŠA GAJŠT
PETER HENČIČ
Export to Power Campus
Import from Power Campus
Reservation is not in this academic year.