Student ID
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 46
  • 47
  • 48
  • 49
  • 50
  • 51
  • 52
Program/Year/Area
  •  
  • UN-EL-1.stopnja
  • MAG-EL-2.stopnja
  • VS-EL-1.stopnja
  • UN-MM-1.stopnja
  • MAG-MM-2.stopnja
  • Erasmus Courses
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Full view
  • Full flat
  • Standard view
  • Standard flat
  • Compressed
Groups
Lecturers
Rooms
Courses
Program/Year/Area
  •  
  • UN-EL-1.stopnja
  • MAG-EL-2.stopnja
  • VS-EL-1.stopnja
  • UN-MM-1.stopnja
  • MAG-MM-2.stopnja
  • Erasmus Courses
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • Full view
  • Full flat
  • Standard view
  • Standard flat
  • Compressed
Previous month
Previous week. Shortcut: left keyboard arrow
Monday, 13.01.2020
Tuesday, 14.01.2020
Wednesday, 15.01.2020
Thursday, 16.01.2020
Friday, 17.01.2020
Next week. Shortcut: right keyboard arrow
Next month
07:00
07:00
07:30
07:30
08:00
08:00
08:30
08:30
09:00
09:00
09:30
09:30
10:00
10:00
10:30
10:30
11:00
11:00
11:30
11:30
12:00
12:00
12:30
12:30
13:00
13:00
13:30
13:30
14:00
14:00
14:30
14:30
15:00
15:00
15:30
15:30
16:00
16:00
16:30
16:30
17:00
17:00
17:30
17:30
18:00
18:00
18:30
18:30
19:00
19:00
19:30
19:30
20:00
20:00
20:30
20:30
21:00
21:00
21:30
21:30
15:30
15:30
15:45
15:45
16:00
16:00
16:15
16:15
16:30
16:30
16:45
16:45
17:00
17:00
17:15
17:15
17:30
17:30
17:45
17:45
18:00
18:00
18:15
18:15
18:30
18:30
18:45
18:45
19:00
19:00
19:15
19:15
19:30
19:30
19:45
19:45
20:00
20:00
20:15
20:15
Previous month
Previous week. Shortcut: left keyboard arrow
Monday, 13.01.2020
Tuesday, 14.01.2020
Wednesday, 15.01.2020
Thursday, 16.01.2020
Friday, 17.01.2020
Next week. Shortcut: right keyboard arrow
Next month
Last change: 17.01.2020 16:40, v22.07
Code: ulfe
Select groups for timetable display
UN1-let1-P-vsi
UN1-let1-A-sk5
UN1-let1-A-sk4
UN1-let1-A-sk2
UN1-let1-A-sk3
UN1-let1-A-sk1
UN1-let1-L-sk7a
UN1-let1-L-sk8a
UN1-let1-L-sk10a
UN1-let1-L-sk9a
UN1-let1-L-sk5a
UN1-let1-L-sk6a
UN1-let1-L-sk3a
UN1-let1-L-sk4a
UN1-let1-L-sk1a
UN1-let1-L-sk2a
UN1-let2-P-vsi
UN1-let2-A-sk3
UN1-let2-A-sk1
UN1-let2-A-sk2
Select rooms for timetable display
No. seatsRoom equipment
P01-C0314
P02-C0153
P03-C092
P04-CK72
P05-CK28
P06-B072
P07-B027
P08-B027
P09-B036computers
P10-B024
P11-B172
P12-B163
P13-B136
P14-B136
P15-B177
P16-B124
P17-A160
P18-A218computers
P19-A432
Diplomska soba-B040
Select lecturers for timetable display
Dušan Agrež
Vanja Ambrožič
Goran Andonovski
Maja Atanasijević Kunc
Valentin Ažbe
Jan Babič
Tadej Bajd
Boštjan Batagelj
Valentin Batagelj
Miha Bečan
Gaber Begeš
Samo Beguš
Aleš Belič
Damjan Berčan
Aleš Berkopec
Janez Bešter
Grega Bizjak
Aljaž Blatnik
Sašo Blažič
Boštjan Blažič
Select courses for timetable display
Mathematics I
Mechanics and thermodynamics
Fundamentals of Electrical Engineering I
Introduction to Computer Programming
Matematični repetitorij I
Mathematics III
Measurements
Digital Structures
Communication Systems
Control Systems Instrumentation
Systems Analysis
Signals
Introduction to Robotics
Linear Electronics
Signals and Systems
Electronic Components and Sensors
Optoelectronics
Electrical Power Networks and Devices
Control Engineering
Electrical Machine Modelling
Select groups for timetable display
Select rooms for timetable display
No. seatsRoom equipment
Select lecturers for timetable display
Edit student groups
Available groups
Selected groups
Room schedule:
Find room by equipment
Room equipment
computers
phono equipment
WebView
Eagle View
Pritličje
1. nadstropje
2. nadstropje
3. nadstropje
4. nadstropje
5. nadstropje
Računalniki
Ozvočenje
Grafoskop
WebView
Video konferenca
Lab
Configuration settings
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Visible course types
P
A
L
V.
P+v
P..
P...
V..
Zamenjave
Lab. vaje
KONZULTACIJE
Reports
Date from to
Edit custom fields for the report header
Week from to
Login into application
Change password
Logout from application for
Please confirm reservation deletion
Please confirm reservation deletion of selected week/day
Please confirm schedule deletion of selected week/day
Create new reservation ( )
Program/Year/Area
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • P
  • A
  • L
  • V.
  • P+v
  • P..
  • P...
  • V..
  • Zamenjave
  • Lab. vaje
  • KONZULTACIJE
Groups
Lecturers
Rooms
Start date
-
  • Daily
  • Daily + Weekend
  • Weekly
  • 2-Weekly
  • 3-Weekly
  • Monthly: d-w
Hour from
  • 07:00
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:00
  • 21:30
  • 15:30
  • 15:45
  • 16:00
  • 16:15
  • 16:30
  • 16:45
  • 17:00
  • 17:15
  • 17:30
  • 17:45
  • 18:00
  • 18:15
  • 18:30
  • 18:45
  • 19:00
  • 19:15
  • 19:30
  • 19:45
  • 20:00
  • 20:15
to
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:00
  • 21:30
  • 22:00
  • 15:45
  • 16:00
  • 16:15
  • 16:30
  • 16:45
  • 17:00
  • 17:15
  • 17:30
  • 17:45
  • 18:00
  • 18:15
  • 18:30
  • 18:45
  • 19:00
  • 19:15
  • 19:30
  • 19:45
  • 20:00
  • 20:15
  • 20:30
all day
Rezervirano
Izpiti
Sestanek
Ostale študijske aktivnosti
Praksa
Senat
Email
Description
Note
Overview of lessons and reservations ( )
Groups
Lecturers
Rooms
Courses
Project
Lecturers
Code Name
  •  
Category
Name
User type
Name
Venues/Labs
Rates
Cost center Venue/Lab name Venue/Lab manager
Cost center Venue/Lab name Venue/Lab manager
Select venues/labs for charging