Date/week
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 46
  • 47
  • 48
  • 49
  • 50
  • 51
  • 52
  • Full view
  • Full flat
  • Standard view
  • Standard flat
  • Compressed
Program/Year/Area
  •  
  • VS-GOSPODARSKA IN TEHNIŠKA LOGISTIKA
  • UN-LOGISTIKA SISTEMOV
  • MAG-LOGISTIKA SISTEMOV
  • DR-LOGISTIKA SISTEMOV
  • ERASMUS
  • UNIVERSITY DEGREE PROGRAMME
  • MASTER’S PROGRAMME
  • DOCTORAL PROGRAMME
  •  
  •  
  • Full view
  • Full flat
  • Standard view
  • Standard flat
  • Compressed
Groups
Lecturers
Rooms
Courses
Program/Year/Area
  •  
  • VS-GOSPODARSKA IN TEHNIŠKA LOGISTIKA
  • UN-LOGISTIKA SISTEMOV
  • MAG-LOGISTIKA SISTEMOV
  • DR-LOGISTIKA SISTEMOV
  • ERASMUS
  • UNIVERSITY DEGREE PROGRAMME
  • MASTER’S PROGRAMME
  • DOCTORAL PROGRAMME
  •  
  •  
  • Full view
  • Full flat
  • Standard view
  • Standard flat
  • Compressed
Previous month
Previous week. Shortcut: left keyboard arrow
Monday, 02.10.2023
Tuesday, 03.10.2023
Wednesday, 04.10.2023
Thursday, 05.10.2023
Friday, 06.10.2023
Saturday, 07.10.2023
Next week. Shortcut: right keyboard arrow
Next month
8:00
8:00
8:30
8:30
9:00
9:00
9:30
9:30
10:00
10:00
10:30
10:30
11:00
11:00
11:30
11:30
12:00
12:00
12:30
12:30
13:00
13:00
13:30
13:30
14:00
14:00
14:30
14:30
15:00
15:00
15:30
15:30
16:00
16:00
16:30
16:30
17:00
17:00
17:30
17:30
18:00
18:00
18:30
18:30
19:00
19:00
19:30
19:30
20:00
20:00
20:30
20:30
21:00
21:00
21:30
21:30
Previous month
Previous week. Shortcut: left keyboard arrow
Monday, 02.10.2023
Tuesday, 03.10.2023
Wednesday, 04.10.2023
Thursday, 05.10.2023
Friday, 06.10.2023
Saturday, 07.10.2023
Next week. Shortcut: right keyboard arrow
Next month
Last change: 27.09.2023 12:26, v37.01
Code: umfl
Select groups for timetable display
VS1-CE-R
VS2-CE-R
VS3-CE-R
VS1-CE-I
VS2-CE-I
VS3-CE-I
VS1-CE-R-V1
VS1-CE-R-V2
VS1-CE-R-V3
VS2-CE-R-V1
VS2-CE-R-V2
MAG2-I-LJ
MAG1-R
MAG1-I-CE
MAG1-R-V1
MAG1-R-V2
DR1-I
DR2-I
MAG-2-R
DR3-I
Select rooms for timetable display
No. seatsRoom equipment
P 002-CE70prikazovalnik
P 003-CE24RAČUNALNIKI,prikazovalnik
P 004-CE22RAČUNALNIKI,prikazovalnik
P 005-CE_lab25prikazovalnik
P 006-CE113prikazovalnik,VIDEOKONFERENČNA OPREMA
P 101-CE70prikazovalnik,VIDEOKONFERENČNA OPREMA
P 101a-CE50prikazovalnik
P 102-CE10prikazovalnik
P 103 CE_lab10prikazovalnik
P103a_inštitut15prikazovalnik
P 104-CE24RAČUNALNIKI,prikazovalnik
P 105-CE42prikazovalnik
P_Krka-LJ30RAČUNALNIKI
P_Meža-LJ30
P_Drava-LJ30
P_Mura-LJ30RAČUNALNIKI
P_Kolpa-LJ30
P_Soča-LJ30
Mala sejna soba10prikazovalnik
Sejna soba25prikazovalnik
Select lecturers for timetable display
IZPIT
MO Asistent
Primož BENCAK
Kristijan BRGLEZ
Tina CVAHTE OJSTERŠEK
Mateja ČUČEK
Dejan DRAGAN
Martin FALE
Maja FOŠNER
Lidija FRAS ZEMLJIČ
Brigita GAJŠEK
strokovnjak Gostujoči
Igor GROFELNIK
Roman GUMZEJ
Darko HERCOG
Igor JAKOMIN
Borut JEREB
Brigita KACJAN
Milena KAJBA
Matjaž KNEZ
Select courses for timetable display
GERMAN LANGUAGE IN LOGISTICS 1
FUNDEMENTALS OF COMPUTER SCIENCE IN LOGISTICS
FUNDAMENTALS OF MATHEMATICAL METHODS 1
PROFESSIONAL LOGISTICS TERMINOLOGY AND COMMUNICATION IN ENGLISH 1
NABAVNA LOGISTIKA
ELEKTRONSKO POSLOVANJE V LOGISTIKI
FUNDEMENTALS OF COMPUTER SCIENCE IN LOGISTICS-i
FUNDAMENTALS OF MATHEMATICAL METHODS 1-i
GERMAN LANGUAGE IN LOGISTICS 1-i
PROFESSIONAL LOGISTICS TERMINOLOGY AND COMMUNICATION IN ENGLISH 1-i
METODOLOGIJA RAZISKOVANJA
METODOLOGIJA RAZISKOVANJA-i
UPRAVLJANJE LOGISTIČNIH SISTEMOV-i
MANAGEMENT OSKRBOVALNIH VERIG PRIHODNOSTI-i
FUNDAMENTALS OF MECHATRONICS IN LOGISTICS
LOGISTIČNI SISTEMI IN OSKRBOVALNE VERIGE-i
INDIVIDUALNO RAZISKOVALNO DELO I-i
INDIVIDUALNO RAZISKOVALNO DELO III-i
UPRAVLJANJE Z EMBALAŽO V LOGISTIKI
MERJENJE UČINKOVITOSTI IN USPEŠNOSTI OSKRBOVALNE VERIGE-i
Select groups for timetable display
Select rooms for timetable display
No. seatsRoom equipment
Select lecturers for timetable display
Edit student groups
Available groups
Selected groups
Students ()
Room schedule:
Find room by equipment
Room equipment
RAČUNALNIKI
VIDEOKONFERENČNA OPREMA
prikazovalnik
Configuration settings
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Visible course types
PREDAVANJE
PREDAVANJE VK
LAB. VAJE
VAJE
VAJE VK
IZPIT
PREDAVANJE_VK
KONZULTACIJE
KONZULTACIJE_v
Predavanje
MEETING
Delavnica
E-predavanje
Zagovor
E-vaje
Erasmus lectures
Erasmus tutorial
Lectures
Exam
Tutorial
E-lectures
E-tutorial
Lab. tutorial
Reports
Date from to
Edit custom fields for the report header
Week from to
Login into application
Change password
Logout from application for
Please confirm reservation deletion
Please confirm group deletion
Please confirm student deletion
Please confirm reservation deletion of selected week/day
Please confirm schedule deletion of selected week/day
Create new reservation ( )
  •  
Program/Year/Area
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • PREDAVANJE
  • PREDAVANJE VK
  • LAB. VAJE
  • VAJE
  • VAJE VK
  • IZPIT
  • PREDAVANJE_VK
  • KONZULTACIJE
  • KONZULTACIJE_v
  • Predavanje
  • MEETING
  • Delavnica
  • E-predavanje
  • Zagovor
  • E-vaje
  • Erasmus lectures
  • Erasmus tutorial
  • Lectures
  • Exam
  • Tutorial
  • E-lectures
  • E-tutorial
  • Lab. tutorial
Groups
Lecturers
Rooms
(S)(R) Groups
Students

Choose existing empty group or create new (branch selection is mandatory).
Group Max. no.

Start date
-
  • Daily
  • Daily + Weekend
  • Weekly
  • 2-Weekly
  • 3-Weekly
  • Monthly: d-w
Hour from
  • 8:00
  • 8:30
  • 9:00
  • 9:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:00
  • 21:30
to
  • 8:30
  • 9:00
  • 9:30
  • 10.00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:00
  • 21:30
  • 22:00
all day
Redni
Izredni
Izpit
Kolokvij
Ostalo
Erasmus
Email
Description(*)
Note
Overview of lessons and reservations ( )
Groups
Lecturers
Students
Rooms
Courses
Project
Lecturers
Code Name
  •  
Category
Name
User type
Name
Venues/Labs
Rates
Cost center Venue/Lab name Venue/Lab manager
Cost center Venue/Lab name Venue/Lab manager
Select venues/labs for charging
Lock/Report reservations
Date from to
DateMonthVenue/LabVenue/Lab ManagerUser NameUser TypeNumber of Hours/DaysUnits of OutputRateCost of Venue/Lab UseCharge to ProjectProject NameDescription
Student ID is not valid
Edit lecturer data
User
Edit student data
User
Insert lecturer data
Choose file for upload
Insert student data
Choose file for upload
Select lecturers for timetable display
IZPIT
MO Asistent
Primož BENCAK
Kristijan BRGLEZ
Tina CVAHTE OJSTERŠEK
Mateja ČUČEK
Dejan DRAGAN
Martin FALE
Maja FOŠNER
Lidija FRAS ZEMLJIČ
Brigita GAJŠEK
strokovnjak Gostujoči
Igor GROFELNIK
Roman GUMZEJ
Darko HERCOG
Igor JAKOMIN
Borut JEREB
Brigita KACJAN
Milena KAJBA
Matjaž KNEZ
Export to Power Campus
Import from Power Campus
Reservation is not in this academic year.
Reservation is for course, you are not entitled to.
Booking on non working day.
Booking on non working day.