Date/week
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • 9
  • 10
  • 11
  • 12
  • 13
  • 14
  • 15
  • 16
  • 17
  • 18
  • 19
  • 20
  • 21
  • 22
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • 33
  • 34
  • 35
  • 36
  • 37
  • 38
  • 39
  • 40
  • 41
  • 42
  • 43
  • 44
  • 45
  • 46
  • 47
  • 48
  • 49
  • 50
  • 51
  • 52
Program/Year/Area
  •  
  • KP - Undergraduate study program
  • KP - Part-time study
  • KP - Graduate study program
  • KP - Doctoral study program
  • ŠL - Undergraduate study program
  • CE - Undergraduate study program
  • Erasmus+
  •  
  •  
  • Full view
  • Full flat
  • Standard view
  • Standard flat
  • Compressed
Groups
Lecturers
Rooms
Courses
Program/Year/Area
  •  
  • KP - Undergraduate study program
  • KP - Part-time study
  • KP - Graduate study program
  • KP - Doctoral study program
  • ŠL - Undergraduate study program
  • CE - Undergraduate study program
  • Erasmus+
  •  
  •  
  • Full view
  • Full flat
  • Standard view
  • Standard flat
  • Compressed
Previous month
Previous week. Shortcut: left keyboard arrow
Monday, 03.08.2020
Tuesday, 04.08.2020
Wednesday, 05.08.2020
Thursday, 06.08.2020
Friday, 07.08.2020
Saturday, 08.08.2020
Sunday, 09.08.2020
Next week. Shortcut: right keyboard arrow
Next month
07:00
07:00
07:30
07:30
08:00
08:00
08:30
08:30
09:00
09:00
09:30
09:30
10:00
10:00
10:30
10:30
11:00
11:00
11:30
11:30
12:00
12:00
12:30
12:30
13:00
13:00
13:30
13:30
14:00
14:00
14:30
14:30
15:00
15:00
15:30
15:30
16:00
16:00
16:30
16:30
17:00
17:00
17:30
17:30
18:00
18:00
18:30
18:30
19:00
19:00
19:30
19:30
20:00
20:00
20:30
20:30
21:00
21:00
22:00
22:00
Previous month
Previous week. Shortcut: left keyboard arrow
Monday, 03.08.2020
Tuesday, 04.08.2020
Wednesday, 05.08.2020
Thursday, 06.08.2020
Friday, 07.08.2020
Saturday, 08.08.2020
Sunday, 09.08.2020
Next week. Shortcut: right keyboard arrow
Next month
Last change: 07.08.2020 15:57, v22.11
Code: upmng
Select groups for timetable display
UNM 1
VSM KP 1 sk. A
B3 1
B3 2
B3 3
B2M 1
B2M_en 1
B2EF 1
B2EF_en 1
B2MTR 1
B2PZM 1
UNM_en 1
B2M 2
B2M_en 2
B2EF_en 2
B2PZM 2
B2MTR 2
B2EF 2
VSM ŠL 3
UNM_en 2
Select rooms for timetable display
No. seatsRoom equipment
B Meeting room20
B110
B236ZaTV
B336ZaTV
B430ZaTV
B580
B639
INNOlab89
B830
Big lecture room170
Computer room30
Meeting room20
KP other location0
KP E-version0
FHŠ 30
CE druga lokacija0
CE E-izvedba0
CE MP30
CE RU30
CE VP30
Select lecturers for timetable display
doc. dr. Ana Arzenšek
izr. prof. dr. Jasna Auer Antončič
prof. dr. Darja Barlič - Maganja
prof. dr. Andrej Bertoncelj
prof. dr. Roberto Biloslavo
doc. dr. Patricia Blatnik
prof. dr. Štefan Bojnec
doc. dr. Danijel Bratina
izr. prof. dr. Tina Bratkovič Kregar
doc. dr. Valentina Brečko Grubar
viš. pred. mag. Dubravka Celinšek
izr. prof. dr. Maja Čemažar
izr. prof. dr. Žiga Čepar
doc. dr. Srečko Devjak
izr. prof. dr. Danila Djokić
izr. prof. dr. Drago Dubrovski
doc. dr. Armand Faganel
Staša Ferjančič Rosso
izr. prof. dr. Viktorija Florjančič
prof. dr. Ajda Fošner
Select courses for timetable display
BA Corporate Finance
BA Organisation Design
BA Corporative and Employment Law
BA Ethics and Culture in Business World
BA Business English 2
BA Basics of Research Methodology
BA Strategic Management
BA PW2: Business etiquette
BA PW2: Writing skills for business environment
BA PW2: Public performance and rethoric
BA Economics of enterprise
BA Human resource management
BA PW3: Diploma preparation
BA PW3: Information science skills 1
BA PW3: Information science skills 2
BA Management
BA Basics microeconomics
BA Study and ICT practicum
BA Business communication
BA Mathematics for management
Select groups for timetable display
Select rooms for timetable display
No. seatsRoom equipment
Select lecturers for timetable display
Edit student groups
Available groups
Selected groups
Room schedule:
Find room by equipment
Room equipment
ZaTV
Configuration settings
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
Visible course types
L
T
OFS
eOFS
S
Reports
Date from to
Edit custom fields for the report header
Week from to
Login into application
Change password
Logout from application for
Please confirm reservation deletion
Please confirm reservation deletion of selected week/day
Please confirm schedule deletion of selected week/day
Create new reservation ( )
Program/Year/Area
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  •  
  • L
  • T
  • OFS
  • eOFS
  • S
Groups
Lecturers
Rooms
Start date
-
  • Daily
  • Daily + Weekend
  • Weekly
  • 2-Weekly
  • 3-Weekly
  • Monthly: d-w
Hour from
  • 07:00
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:00
  • 22:00
to
  • 07:30
  • 08:00
  • 08:30
  • 09:00
  • 09:30
  • 10:00
  • 10:30
  • 11:00
  • 11:30
  • 12:00
  • 12:30
  • 13:00
  • 13:30
  • 14:00
  • 14:30
  • 15:00
  • 15:30
  • 16:00
  • 16:30
  • 17:00
  • 17:30
  • 18:00
  • 18:30
  • 19:00
  • 19:30
  • 20:00
  • 20:30
  • 21:00
  • 21:30
  • 22:30
all day
Izpitni rok
Sestanek
Kolokvij
Druge dejavnosti
Ostalo
Zagovor diplome
Email
Description
Note
Overview of lessons and reservations ( )
Groups
Lecturers
Rooms
Courses
Project
Lecturers
Code Name
  •  
Category
Name
User type
Name
Venues/Labs
Rates
Cost center Venue/Lab name Venue/Lab manager
Cost center Venue/Lab name Venue/Lab manager
Select venues/labs for charging
Lock/Report reservations
Date from to
DateMonthVenue/LabVenue/Lab ManagerUser NameUser TypeNumber of Hours/DaysUnits of OutputRateCost of Venue/Lab UseCharge to ProjectProject NameDescription
Student ID is not valid
Edit lecturer data
User
Edit student data
User
Insert lecturer data
Choose file for upload
Insert student data
Choose file for upload
Select lecturers for timetable display
doc. dr. Ana Arzenšek
izr. prof. dr. Jasna Auer Antončič
prof. dr. Darja Barlič - Maganja
prof. dr. Andrej Bertoncelj
prof. dr. Roberto Biloslavo
doc. dr. Patricia Blatnik
prof. dr. Štefan Bojnec
doc. dr. Danijel Bratina
izr. prof. dr. Tina Bratkovič Kregar
doc. dr. Valentina Brečko Grubar
viš. pred. mag. Dubravka Celinšek
izr. prof. dr. Maja Čemažar
izr. prof. dr. Žiga Čepar
doc. dr. Srečko Devjak
izr. prof. dr. Danila Djokić
izr. prof. dr. Drago Dubrovski
doc. dr. Armand Faganel
Staša Ferjančič Rosso
izr. prof. dr. Viktorija Florjančič
prof. dr. Ajda Fošner
Export to Power Campus
Import from Power Campus
Reservation is not in this academic year.
Reservation is for course, you are not entitled to.
Booking on non working day.
Booking on non working day.